our people.

Diversity Agenda staff.

Charlotte Downes
Programme Director
Holly Rausch
Engagement Manager

Steering committee.

Josie1
View Details

JOSIE FITZGERALD

Steering Committee Chair
Josie1

JOSIE FITZGERALD

Steering Committee Chair
NZ Land and Water Leader and Leadership Team member at Aurecon
Alice Chaplin
View Details

ALICE CHAPLIN

Steering Committee Vice Chair
Alice Chaplin

ALICE CHAPLIN

Steering Committee Vice Chair
General Manager NZ at Tetra Tech Coffey
John Blyth
View Details

John Blyth

Steering Committee Member
John Blyth

John Blyth

Steering Committee Member
Senior Associate, Project Manager and Head of Māori Business Development at Beca
Sheryl Cornelius
View Details

SHERYL CORNELIUS

Steering Committee Member
Sheryl Cornelius

SHERYL CORNELIUS

Steering Committee Member
Executive Director at GHD
WILLIAM CREIGHTON
View Details

William Creighton

Steering Committee Member
WILLIAM CREIGHTON

William Creighton

Steering Committee Member
Architectural Graduate at Tennent Brown Architects
Untitled design
View Details

RICHARD TEMPLER

Steering Committee Member
Untitled design

RICHARD TEMPLER

Steering Committee Member
CEO of Te Ao Rangahau Engineering New Zealand
Helen
View Details

HELEN DAVIDSON

Steering Committee Member
Helen

HELEN DAVIDSON

Steering Committee Member
CEO of ACE New Zealand
Mark
View Details

Mark Abbott

Steering Committee Member
Mark

Mark Abbott

Steering Committee Member
Interim CEO of Te Kāhui Whaihanga New Zealand Institute of Architects

DIVERSITY, EQUITY AND INCLUSION INDUSTRY LEADS.

EDUCATION RŌPU.

Justine Burn

JUSTINE BURN

Aurecon

JUSTINE BURN

Aurecon
Sara Coleman

SARAH COLEMAN

Warren and Mahoney

SARAH COLEMAN

Warren and Mahoney
Rochelle Greer

ROCHELLE GREER

Warren and Mahoney

ROCHELLE GREER

Warren and Mahoney
Laura Mitchell

LAURA MITCHELL

Beca

LAURA MITCHELL

Beca
Talia

Talia Richie

Tonkin + Taylor

Talia Richie

Tonkin + Taylor
Yuliya Schamrel

YULIYA SCHAMREL

Morphum

YULIYA SCHAMREL

Morphum
sara

SARAH WITT

Aurecon

SARAH WITT

Aurecon
Rebecca Tjaberings

REBECCA TJABERINGS

WSP

REBECCA TJABERINGS

WSP
LOUISE

LOUISE HOOPER-SMITH

HOLMES

LOUISE HOOPER-SMITH

HOLMES

NEURODIVERSITY RŌPU.

Simonne Eldridge

SIMONNE ELDRIDGE

Tonkin + Taylor

SIMONNE ELDRIDGE

Tonkin + Taylor
Tracey Roberts

Tracey Roberts

Holmes

Tracey Roberts

Holmes
Rebecca Tjaberings

REBECCA TJABERINGS

WSP

REBECCA TJABERINGS

WSP
ROSS

ROSS BUCHANAN

HILTI

ROSS BUCHANAN

HILTI
AMY R-M

AMY ROSSER-MOIR

HOLMES

AMY ROSSER-MOIR

HOLMES
Zina Abu Ali

Zina Abu Ali

AURECON

Zina Abu Ali

AURECON
KYLE OLSEN

KYLE OLSEN

BM CONSULT

KYLE OLSEN

BM CONSULT
sara

Sarah Witt

Aurecon

Sarah Witt

Aurecon
chris-jones2

Chris Jones

Aurecon

Chris Jones

Aurecon
Ben Greenhaf

Ben Greenhaf

HARRISON GRIERSON

Ben Greenhaf

HARRISON GRIERSON
karolina2

KAROLINA SPENCER

Pattle Delamore Partners

KAROLINA SPENCER

Pattle Delamore Partners
CHLOE

CHLOE SELLERS

AURECON

CHLOE SELLERS

AURECON
Scroll to Top